ICCL CRICKETAINMENT
Empowering for Inclusive Society | Cricket With Cause
HAP CUP
(Official Anthem)
Album Title: HAP CUP Tournament (Happiness Belongs to All)
Music Director: K Vedaa
Singer: Raj Jain (Low Vision - Differently-abled Artist)
Lyrics: Saraswathi Karthika
Keyboards: Vedaa, Vinod Sharma
Rhythms: Vedaa Guitars: Vinod Sharma
Live Percussion, Duff & Tapes: Anil Robin and Chiranjeevi
Mix and Master: Raam Gandikota
Recording Studio: Everest Studio, Veda Tunes Studio, Hyderabad
Supported By: Capital Group & New Edge Consulting
Rights: ICCL Pty Ltd, Australia

Anand XI Stars 2021 Players

Anand XI Stars 2021 Players

Anand IX Stars 2021 Players

PlayerRB4s6sOMRWWDNb
Vijay Kumar13181125000000
Ayaz Ah0000000000
Ajay Yadav0000000000
Asit Kumar Singh2731303.30204500
Gurmeet00003044100
Irshad Khan00006052200
Jasmail Singh02001.3012000
Kailash Ready0000000000
Kalpesh Laxman Patail326010281940100
Nadeem Ahmed2020024034000
Rajat Biswas9551311814000000
Ravi Patil21391011087200
Sublesh00004049100
Vijay Hadimani0000000000
Vikrant Keni851148012081700
Vilsan Jatwar0100000000
Extras48000000000

Comments are closed