ICCL CRICKETAINMENT
Empowering for Inclusive Society | Cricket With Cause
HAP CUP
(Official Anthem)
Album Title: HAP CUP Tournament (Happiness Belongs to All)
Music Director: K Vedaa
Singer: Raj Jain (Low Vision - Differently-abled Artist)
Lyrics: Saraswathi Karthika
Keyboards: Vedaa, Vinod Sharma
Rhythms: Vedaa Guitars: Vinod Sharma
Live Percussion, Duff & Tapes: Anil Robin and Chiranjeevi
Mix and Master: Raam Gandikota
Recording Studio: Everest Studio, Veda Tunes Studio, Hyderabad
Supported By: Capital Group & New Edge Consulting
Rights: ICCL Pty Ltd, Australia

Fighters 2023

Fighters 2023

Fighters 2023

PlayerRB4s6sOMRWWDNb
EDDLA DARSHIWI393350000000
SUSHMITA ANTHONY24002018021
PIPPALA MOKSHITHA00002010110
PIPPALA TANUSHIKA171630107011
ANANYA S00001013060
GOTHRIKA READY0000109112
JAHNAVI0000000000
SIONA0000000000
TANVI SHRIYA00002020201
SHRUTHIKA2500000000
SADHVI CHINTALA138201015011

Comments are closed