ICCL CRICKETAINMENT
Empowering for Inclusive Society | Cricket With Cause
HAP CUP
(Official Anthem)
Album Title: HAP CUP Tournament (Happiness Belongs to All)
Music Director: K Vedaa
Singer: Raj Jain (Low Vision - Differently-abled Artist)
Lyrics: Saraswathi Karthika
Keyboards: Vedaa, Vinod Sharma
Rhythms: Vedaa Guitars: Vinod Sharma
Live Percussion, Duff & Tapes: Anil Robin and Chiranjeevi
Mix and Master: Raam Gandikota
Recording Studio: Everest Studio, Veda Tunes Studio, Hyderabad
Supported By: Capital Group & New Edge Consulting
Rights: ICCL Pty Ltd, Australia

Harley XI Masters 2021 Players

Harley XI Masters 2021 Players

Harley XI Masters 2021 Players

PlayerRB4s6sOMRWWDNb
Ajay Dongre00004018100
Amit Gaurav00002016100
Deepak Bhadana12930000000
Lokesh Marghade16915017112071200
Mahfuj Alam9510000000
Manish Kumar000013084900
Mohit Chouhan00005035100
Ravindra Sante71612116083600
Santhosh62300000000
Shanmugam5338515047200
Yogendra Bhadoria108881224024100
Gurudas Raut37333012071200
Majid3627402014000
Extras52000000000

Comments are closed