ICCL CRICKETAINMENT
Empowering for Inclusive Society | Cricket With Cause
HAP CUP
(Official Anthem)
Album Title: HAP CUP Tournament (Happiness Belongs to All)
Music Director: K Vedaa
Singer: Raj Jain (Low Vision - Differently-abled Artist)
Lyrics: Saraswathi Karthika
Keyboards: Vedaa, Vinod Sharma
Rhythms: Vedaa Guitars: Vinod Sharma
Live Percussion, Duff & Tapes: Anil Robin and Chiranjeevi
Mix and Master: Raam Gandikota
Recording Studio: Everest Studio, Veda Tunes Studio, Hyderabad
Supported By: Capital Group & New Edge Consulting
Rights: ICCL Pty Ltd, Australia

Harley XI Masters 2022 Players

Harley XI Masters 2022 Players

Harley XI Masters 2022 Players

PlayerRB4s6sOMRWWDNb
Kalpesh Gaikar544450134631100
Anand Ghogliya395440000000
Ankit Gautam4600000000
Arjun gawre38005.5027200
Asit Jayswar14211010051300
Baljeet01001011000
jaffar bhat464190000000
Sudarshan 1700002011100
Vikaram611006.3040200
Dev Dutt31100000000
Extras76000000000

Comments are closed