ICCL CRICKETAINMENT
Empowering for Inclusive Society | Cricket With Cause
HAP CUP
(Official Anthem)
Album Title: HAP CUP Tournament (Happiness Belongs to All)
Music Director: K Vedaa
Singer: Raj Jain (Low Vision - Differently-abled Artist)
Lyrics: Saraswathi Karthika
Keyboards: Vedaa, Vinod Sharma
Rhythms: Vedaa Guitars: Vinod Sharma
Live Percussion, Duff & Tapes: Anil Robin and Chiranjeevi
Mix and Master: Raam Gandikota
Recording Studio: Everest Studio, Veda Tunes Studio, Hyderabad
Supported By: Capital Group & New Edge Consulting
Rights: ICCL Pty Ltd, Australia

Praveen XI Heroes 2021 Players

Praveen XI Heroes 2021 Players

Praveen XI Heroes 2021 Players

PlayerRB4s6sOMRWWDNb
Jaswant Singh2317205044000
Tusar Paul252440000000
Ajay Kumar9576954364.314692700
Amit Kumar0000000000
Daroga Yadav3112003031000
Iqbal Khan11108138200
Jepar Kishor00001015000
Karan Chakote656031000000
Manish384041000000
Nagesh Ingle15006033300
P Victor480584508226591.216368920900
Suraj Bhan Sharma01002017100
Waseem Ahmad8150937055100
Sreedeep Lala343330120101000
Akhil Reddy3252004028100
Extras14001000000

Comments are closed