ICCL CRICKETAINMENT
Empowering for Inclusive Society | Cricket With Cause
HAP CUP
(Official Anthem)
Album Title: HAP CUP Tournament (Happiness Belongs to All)
Music Director: K Vedaa
Singer: Raj Jain (Low Vision - Differently-abled Artist)
Lyrics: Saraswathi Karthika
Keyboards: Vedaa, Vinod Sharma
Rhythms: Vedaa Guitars: Vinod Sharma
Live Percussion, Duff & Tapes: Anil Robin and Chiranjeevi
Mix and Master: Raam Gandikota
Recording Studio: Everest Studio, Veda Tunes Studio, Hyderabad
Supported By: Capital Group & New Edge Consulting
Rights: ICCL Pty Ltd, Australia

Ravi XI Royals 2022 Players

Ravi XI Royals 2022 Players

Ravi XI Royals 2022 Players

PlayerRB4s6sOMRWWDNb
Sreedeep Lala1423107130100
Aamir Rather1217006035000
Anuj Nain2020302010000
Ashoka Yadav292430000000
Binay Prakash41000000000
Mo.sadik815009055400
Murari3200000000
Ravi Patil5668607044500
S Prashanth5146227132200
Sachin Sisodiya111900000000
Sarang Chafale11000.400100
Shiva Kumar00002014000
Wasim iqbal59541106.5048200
Sunny2027309.4045900
Rajat Biswas113310000000
Extras25000000000

Comments are closed