ICCL CRICKETAINMENT
Empowering for Inclusive Society | Cricket With Cause
HAP CUP
(Official Anthem)
Album Title: HAP CUP Tournament (Happiness Belongs to All)
Music Director: K Vedaa
Singer: Raj Jain (Low Vision - Differently-abled Artist)
Lyrics: Saraswathi Karthika
Keyboards: Vedaa, Vinod Sharma
Rhythms: Vedaa Guitars: Vinod Sharma
Live Percussion, Duff & Tapes: Anil Robin and Chiranjeevi
Mix and Master: Raam Gandikota
Recording Studio: Everest Studio, Veda Tunes Studio, Hyderabad
Supported By: Capital Group & New Edge Consulting
Rights: ICCL Pty Ltd, Australia

Ravi XI Royals 2021 Players

Ravi XI Royals 2021 Players

Ravi XI Royals 2021 Player

PlayerRB4s6sOMRWWDNb
Anil Choker2488425036000
Aamir Hassan00007137300
Adesh Pandey1101000000
Anand Gholgliya478195310000000
Biju Das1614208059200
Bishal Kahar(B.K)34007039300
Ganesh Pisal130014081600
Jayakanthan121320000000
Satyapal Singh0000000000
Sunny92786111.4078100
Surojit Tikadar00002017000
Yashpal Sharma91500000000
Mo.sadik2316208068000
Prem parkash0000000000
Kalpesh Gaikar4529423019200
Anil Sharma697260000000
Extras45000000000

Comments are closed