ICCL CRICKETAINMENT
Empowering for Inclusive Society | Cricket With Cause
HAP CUP
(Official Anthem)
Album Title: HAP CUP Tournament (Happiness Belongs to All)
Music Director: K Vedaa
Singer: Raj Jain (Low Vision - Differently-abled Artist)
Lyrics: Saraswathi Karthika
Keyboards: Vedaa, Vinod Sharma
Rhythms: Vedaa Guitars: Vinod Sharma
Live Percussion, Duff & Tapes: Anil Robin and Chiranjeevi
Mix and Master: Raam Gandikota
Recording Studio: Everest Studio, Veda Tunes Studio, Hyderabad
Supported By: Capital Group & New Edge Consulting
Rights: ICCL Pty Ltd, Australia

STRIKERS 2023

STRIKERS 2023

STRIKERS 2023

PlayerRB4s6sOMRWWDNb
ALLAM SHRISHTI6510000000
PRATHIKA REDDY620002010110
SYED VAZEERA00002020201
SRINIKA K0000107011
Chinmayee323150000000
EVELYN00002018021
SHANSA REDDY11001013060
SRINDHI K11100109112
ADITI0000000000
TANMAYEE00001015011
SHLOKA REDDY0000000000

Comments are closed