ICCL CRICKETAINMENT
Empowering for Inclusive Society | Cricket With Cause
HAP CUP
(Official Anthem)
Album Title: HAP CUP Tournament (Happiness Belongs to All)
Music Director: K Vedaa
Singer: Raj Jain (Low Vision - Differently-abled Artist)
Lyrics: Saraswathi Karthika
Keyboards: Vedaa, Vinod Sharma
Rhythms: Vedaa Guitars: Vinod Sharma
Live Percussion, Duff & Tapes: Anil Robin and Chiranjeevi
Mix and Master: Raam Gandikota
Recording Studio: Everest Studio, Veda Tunes Studio, Hyderabad
Supported By: Capital Group & New Edge Consulting
Rights: ICCL Pty Ltd, Australia

Praveen XI Heroes

Praveen XI Heroes

Praveen XI Heroes 2020 Players

PlayerRB4s6sOMRWWDNb
Amin Bhumbak1261010056200
Anil Choker906513111078400
Jaisaram01009069300
Jasmail Singh01007041600
Mangal Singh0000000000
Manish386941000000
Monu Biddu166212022000
Neeraj Saini0000000000
Ranidan01005026400
Ravi Verma2200000000
Sikendar109778730252100
Tushar Chand00003029000
Vijay Kumar1283182021000
Vinod81200000000
Extras48000000000

Praveen XI Heroes 2021 Players

PlayerRB4s6sOMRWWDNb
Tusar Paul252440000000
Ajay Kumar9576954364.314692700
Akhil Reddy3252004028100
Amit Kumar0000000000
Daroga Yadav3112003031000
Iqbal Khan11108138200
Jaswant Singh2317205044000
Jepar Kishor00001015000
Karan Chakote656031000000
Manish384041000000
Nagesh Ingle15006033300
P Victor480584508226591.216368920900
Sreedeep Lala343330120101000
Suraj Bhan Sharma01002017100
Waseem Ahmad8150937055100
Extras14001000000

Praveen XI Heroes 2022 Players

PlayerRB4s6sOMRWWDNb
Majid1021009151400
Harjeet Singh2421303002000
Tusar Paul212030000000
Soni Sahota282641000000
Roshi11001013000
Ramesh Kaith4610000000
Pawan Kumar716107041400
P Victor43328011064000
Mandeep Singh270012071200
Yogendra Bhadoria747980000000
Gurmeet0000000000
G Prashanth0100000000
Farman23181200172000
Biju Das1616103026100
Anil Choker183710000000
Ajay Dongre4101011066200
Ajay Bagri0000000000
Extras42000000000

Comments are closed