ICCL CRICKETAINMENT
Empowering for Inclusive Society | Cricket With Cause
HAP CUP
(Official Anthem)
Album Title: HAP CUP Tournament (Happiness Belongs to All)
Music Director: K Vedaa
Singer: Raj Jain (Low Vision - Differently-abled Artist)
Lyrics: Saraswathi Karthika
Keyboards: Vedaa, Vinod Sharma
Rhythms: Vedaa Guitars: Vinod Sharma
Live Percussion, Duff & Tapes: Anil Robin and Chiranjeevi
Mix and Master: Raam Gandikota
Recording Studio: Everest Studio, Veda Tunes Studio, Hyderabad
Supported By: Capital Group & New Edge Consulting
Rights: ICCL Pty Ltd, Australia

Ravi XI Royals vs Harley XI Masters

Ravi XI Royals vs Harley XI Masters

Details

Date Time League Season
December 30, 2021 9:51 am HAP CUP LEAUGE 2021

Ravi XI Royals

# Offense Position   R B 4s 6s
1Anil ChokerWK Batsmanb Jagmohan Singh192430
2Anil SharmaBatsmanc Ravindra Sante b Yogendra Bhadoria303230
3shivashankara GSBatsmanb Manish Kumar203110
4Yashpal SharmaBatsmanb Manish Kumar91500
5SunnyAll Rounderb Lokesh Marghade14900
6Kalpesh GaikarBatsmannot out11701
7Adesh PandeyBatsmanrun out (sub) Shanmugam1101
8Bishal Kahar(B.K)Batsmannot out1100
Extras-(wd 4, b 1)5000
 Total  11012072
# Defense Position O M R W WD Nb
1Ajay DongreAll Rounder206000
2MajidAll Rounder2014010
3Ravindra SanteAll Rounder4024010
4Jagmohan SinghAll Rounder2014100
5Gurudas RautAll Rounder2011010
6Yogendra BhadoriaAll Rounder207110
7Manish KumarAll Rounder4025200
9Lokesh MarghadeAll Rounder208100
 Total 200109540

Harley XI Masters

# Offense Position   R B 4s 6s
1Lokesh MarghadeWK Batsmannot out524850
2Deepak BhadanaAll Rounderc Yashpal Sharma b Ganesh Pisal0100
3SanthoshAll Rounderb Ganesh Pisal41800
4MajidAll Rounderb Ganesh Pisal8600
5Ravindra SanteAll Roundernot out232110
Extras-(wd 18, lb 3, b 5)26000
 Total  1139460
# Defense Position O M R W WD Nb
1Ganesh PisalAll Rounder4025330
2SunnyAll Rounder2.4020000
3Surojit TikadarBatsman2017010
4Bishal Kahar(B.K)Batsman3016020
5Anil ChokerBatsman2011000
6Kalpesh GaikarBatsman2016000
 Total 15.40105360

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversBPOutcome
Ravi XI Royals110620110/6Win
Harley XI Masters113315113/3Loss

Venue

Tau Devi Lal Stadium Panchkula
Ghagar Bridge, Sector 3, Maheshpur, Panchkula, Panchkula District, Haryana, 134115, India

Comments are closed