ICCL CRICKETAINMENT
Empowering for Inclusive Society | Cricket With Cause
HAP CUP
(Official Anthem)
Album Title: HAP CUP Tournament (Happiness Belongs to All)
Music Director: K Vedaa
Singer: Raj Jain (Low Vision - Differently-abled Artist)
Lyrics: Saraswathi Karthika
Keyboards: Vedaa, Vinod Sharma
Rhythms: Vedaa Guitars: Vinod Sharma
Live Percussion, Duff & Tapes: Anil Robin and Chiranjeevi
Mix and Master: Raam Gandikota
Recording Studio: Everest Studio, Veda Tunes Studio, Hyderabad
Supported By: Capital Group & New Edge Consulting
Rights: ICCL Pty Ltd, Australia

Harley XI Masters

Harley XI Masters

Harley XI Masters 2020 Players

PlayerRB4s6sOMRWWDNb
Ajay Bagri02007060600
Ajay Kumar46004020400
Ayaz Ah263100000000
Anil Sharma726680000000
Gurmeet1090010083200
Firdous Ahmed131400000000
Jaswant Singh27201012077300
Nadeem Ahmed0000000000
Praveen0000000000
Rohit Sharma0000000000
Saleem910106050200
Sandeep Sain523632000000
Satyapal Singh8474735045200
Seema Chauhan0000000000
Sonu Dhyal24005.3055100
Sunny35370212181200
Extras61000000000

Harley XI Masters 2021 Players

PlayerRB4s6sOMRWWDNb
Ajay Dongre00004018100
Amit Gaurav00002016100
Deepak Bhadana12930000000
Gurudas Raut37333012071200
Lokesh Marghade16915017112071200
Mahfuj Alam9510000000
Majid3627402014000
Manish Kumar000013084900
Mohit Chouhan00005035100
Ravindra Sante71612116083600
Santhosh62300000000
Shanmugam5338515047200
Yogendra Bhadoria108881224024100
Extras52000000000

Harley XI Masters 2022 Players

PlayerRB4s6sOMRWWDNb
Anand Ghogliya395440000000
Ankit Gautam4600000000
Arjun gawre38005.5027200
Asit Jayswar14211010051300
Baljeet01001011000
Dev Dutt31100000000
jaffar bhat464190000000
Kalpesh Gaikar544450134631100
Sudarshan 1700002011100
Vikaram611006.3040200
Extras76000000000

Hap Cup League Point Table 2020

Comments are closed