ICCL CRICKETAINMENT
Empowering for Inclusive Society | Cricket With Cause
HAP CUP
(Official Anthem)
Album Title: HAP CUP Tournament (Happiness Belongs to All)
Music Director: K Vedaa
Singer: Raj Jain (Low Vision - Differently-abled Artist)
Lyrics: Saraswathi Karthika
Keyboards: Vedaa, Vinod Sharma
Rhythms: Vedaa Guitars: Vinod Sharma
Live Percussion, Duff & Tapes: Anil Robin and Chiranjeevi
Mix and Master: Raam Gandikota
Recording Studio: Everest Studio, Veda Tunes Studio, Hyderabad
Supported By: Capital Group & New Edge Consulting
Rights: ICCL Pty Ltd, Australia

Anand IX Stars 2020 Players

Anand IX Stars 2020 Players

Anand IX Stars 2020 Players

PlayerRB4s6sOMRWWDNb
Iqbal Khan5254306028000
Fazil Archer0300000000
Avtar Singh223520000000
Gurmail Singh48001012000
Jagmohan Singh921005038100
Mohit Sharma1012002.4036000
Nadeem Butt1611014049000
Narender Singh0000000000
Nihal chand810101014000
Ranjeet Singh3443301013000
Rintu jaiswal35002.4015000
Sudama0102000000
Vivek Sharma3036202010100
Yashwant Negi12001014000
Extras41000000000

Comments are closed