ICCL CRICKETAINMENT
Empowering for Inclusive Society | Cricket With Cause
HAP CUP
(Official Anthem)
Album Title: HAP CUP Tournament (Happiness Belongs to All)
Music Director: K Vedaa
Singer: Raj Jain (Low Vision - Differently-abled Artist)
Lyrics: Saraswathi Karthika
Keyboards: Vedaa, Vinod Sharma
Rhythms: Vedaa Guitars: Vinod Sharma
Live Percussion, Duff & Tapes: Anil Robin and Chiranjeevi
Mix and Master: Raam Gandikota
Recording Studio: Everest Studio, Veda Tunes Studio, Hyderabad
Supported By: Capital Group & New Edge Consulting
Rights: ICCL Pty Ltd, Australia

Anand XI Stars 2022 Players

Anand XI Stars 2022 Players

Anand XI Stars 2022 Players

PlayerRB4s6sOMRWWDNb
Gurudas Raut36004046000
Akhil Reddy91900000000
Ashwani0000000000
Gurjant00002027000
Kalyan Patel0000209000
Manzoor Ahmad wagay01001012000
Pankaj Dilli717260000000
Rohan Vaghela02002021100
Varish00003044100
shivashankara GS565532000000
Surendra Kumar Khorwal4760603021000
Extras67000000000

Comments are closed