ICCL CRICKETAINMENT
Empowering for Inclusive Society | Cricket With Cause
HAP CUP
(Official Anthem)
Album Title: HAP CUP Tournament (Happiness Belongs to All)
Music Director: K Vedaa
Singer: Raj Jain (Low Vision - Differently-abled Artist)
Lyrics: Saraswathi Karthika
Keyboards: Vedaa, Vinod Sharma
Rhythms: Vedaa Guitars: Vinod Sharma
Live Percussion, Duff & Tapes: Anil Robin and Chiranjeevi
Mix and Master: Raam Gandikota
Recording Studio: Everest Studio, Veda Tunes Studio, Hyderabad
Supported By: Capital Group & New Edge Consulting
Rights: ICCL Pty Ltd, Australia

Harley XI Masters 2020 Players

Harley XI Masters 2020 Players

Harley XI Masters 2020 Players

PlayerRB4s6sOMRWWDNb
Ajay Bagri02007060600
Ajay Kumar46004020400
Ayaz Ah263100000000
Anil Sharma726680000000
Gurmeet1090010083200
Firdous Ahmed131400000000
Jaswant Singh27201012077300
Nadeem Ahmed0000000000
Praveen0000000000
Rohit Sharma0000000000
Saleem910106050200
Sandeep Sain523632000000
Satyapal Singh8474735045200
Seema Chauhan0000000000
Sonu Dhyal24005.3055100
Sunny35370212181200
Extras61000000000

Comments are closed