ICCL CRICKETAINMENT
Empowering for Inclusive Society | Cricket With Cause
HAP CUP
(Official Anthem)
Album Title: HAP CUP Tournament (Happiness Belongs to All)
Music Director: K Vedaa
Singer: Raj Jain (Low Vision - Differently-abled Artist)
Lyrics: Saraswathi Karthika
Keyboards: Vedaa, Vinod Sharma
Rhythms: Vedaa Guitars: Vinod Sharma
Live Percussion, Duff & Tapes: Anil Robin and Chiranjeevi
Mix and Master: Raam Gandikota
Recording Studio: Everest Studio, Veda Tunes Studio, Hyderabad
Supported By: Capital Group & New Edge Consulting
Rights: ICCL Pty Ltd, Australia

Praveen XI Heroes 2022 Players

Praveen XI Heroes 2022 Players

Praveen XI Heroes 2022 Players

PlayerRB4s6sOMRWWDNb
Majid1021009151400
Harjeet Singh2421303002000
Tusar Paul212030000000
Soni Sahota282641000000
Roshi11001013000
Ramesh Kaith4610000000
Pawan Kumar716107041400
P Victor43328011064000
Mandeep Singh270012071200
Yogendra Bhadoria747980000000
Gurmeet0000000000
G Prashanth0100000000
Farman23181200172000
Biju Das1616103026100
Anil Choker183710000000
Ajay Dongre4101011066200
Ajay Bagri0000000000
Extras42000000000

Comments are closed