ICCL CRICKETAINMENT
Empowering for Inclusive Society | Cricket With Cause
HAP CUP
(Official Anthem)
Album Title: HAP CUP Tournament (Happiness Belongs to All)
Music Director: K Vedaa
Singer: Raj Jain (Low Vision - Differently-abled Artist)
Lyrics: Saraswathi Karthika
Keyboards: Vedaa, Vinod Sharma
Rhythms: Vedaa Guitars: Vinod Sharma
Live Percussion, Duff & Tapes: Anil Robin and Chiranjeevi
Mix and Master: Raam Gandikota
Recording Studio: Everest Studio, Veda Tunes Studio, Hyderabad
Supported By: Capital Group & New Edge Consulting
Rights: ICCL Pty Ltd, Australia

Praveen XI Heroes 2020 Players

Praveen XI Heroes 2020 Players

Praveen XI Heroes 2020 Players

PlayerRB4s6sOMRWWDNb
Amin Bhumbak1261010056200
Anil Choker906513111078400
Jaisaram01009069300
Jasmail Singh01007041600
Mangal Singh0000000000
Manish386941000000
Monu Biddu166212022000
Neeraj Saini0000000000
Ranidan01005026400
Ravi Verma2200000000
Sikendar109778730252100
Tushar Chand00003029000
Vijay Kumar1283182021000
Vinod81200000000
Extras48000000000

Comments are closed